Instructions
Search this list of Tom Green County unclaimed marriage licenses to see if your ancestors neglected to obtain their marriage license from the county clerk. To claim the licenses, contact our Unclaimed Marriage License manager: SALES. Any license marked with a "Y" in the "Claimed" column has been claimed.
Search Groom Surname: Search Clear Search
Search Groom Given Name:
Search Bride Surname:
Search Bride Given Name:
Results Per Page: 
Jump to Page:

Records: 201 to 250 of 3781
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next
Groom Surname Groom Given Name Bride Surname Bride Given Name Date Claimed
Benes John Mikeska Carolina 25-Nov-1919 N
Benham Wm. Daniel, III Porter Marilyn Eloise 22-Aug-1964 N
Bennett Charles H. Tennison Velma 20-Jan-1928 N
Bennett Emmett Coolidge Bessie (Mrs.) 11-Dec-1945 N
Bennett John Oliver Edna 11-Apr-1903 N
Bennett Sam Ketteler Ella Mae 4-Dec-1927 N
Benson Albert M. Martin Bula (Mrs.) 4-Sep-1928 N
Benson J. W. Cowart Martha (Mrs.) 16-Jan-1907 N
Bent Hugh G. Garner Viola 7-Aug-1913 N
Benton John Howard Minette 16-Oct-1897 N
Berg Fred Shepard Mildred 21-Jan-1925 N
Berger J. A. Havel Anita L. M. 14-Jul-1927 N
Berger Joseph Mittel Velma 14-Jul-1923 N
Berial Pedro Mendoza Josefa 10-Apr-1907 N
Berlekamp Leland Herman Bond Lenna Vivian 1-Sep-1956 N
Bermea Edward Garcia Ramirez Teresa 5-Jul-1966 N
Berry Charley Lane Melvina 19-Sep-1908 N
Berry G. H. Allen Lucy Belle 28-Sep-1936 N
Berry George E. Bynum May 7-Jul-1906 N
Berry Henry L. Cooper Bertha 5-Jul-1916 N
Berry J. B. Mixon Nettie 1-Dec-1915 N
Bersosa Ruben Nunez Orozco Nelda Cresencia 26-Mar-1976 N
Bertrand Fred S. Bertrand Tessie (Mrs.) 11-Jun-1938 N
Besing Gilbert B. Griffith Annaliza 9-Oct-1886 N
Betterton Arthur Worthy Mary Hester 14-Jun-1925 N
Betts Thornton M. Love Eva L. 21-Jun-1906 N
Biastriba Reyes Begil Guadalupe 4-Jun-1892 N
Biedermann Robert James Hurst Randy 5-Oct-1961 N
Biera Geronimo Tarango Segundina 15-Nov-1893 N
Biggs A. J. Cosby Sallie (Mrs.) 16-Jan-1900 N
Biggs John Sams Annie (Mrs.) 6-Aug-1925 N
Bilbo James C. Ross Lytle 1-Feb-1929 N
Bingham Dewey Fleet Lankford Myrtie Lue (Mrs.) 28-Sep-1960 N
Bingham Edward Hinson Billie Jo 3-Jun-1951 N
Bingham H. L. Orren Emma (Mrs.) 3-Mar-1945 N
Bingham James Arlis Griffin Gertrude Grace 7-Aug-1932 N
Bingham R. L. Braddock Etta 1-Aug-1907 N
Bird Justus Clayburne Roach Avo (Mrs.) 29-Sep-1950 N
Birdsong Elam Hall Cora Evelen (Mrs.) 7-Nov-1927 N
Birt O. Seeley Brown Mildred 9-May-1927 N
Bishop Benny W. Bilbo Belle 8-Sep-1923 N
Bishop Clyde B. Lenox Mary H. 28-Apr-1916 N
Bishop J. A. Pierce Mattie 23-Oct-1881 N
Bivin Harry Jerome Boren Ruth Barbara 16-Jun-1940 N
Black Minter Eugene Crowell Lorine 9-Mar-1948 N
Black W. L., Jr. Lovell Billie 18-Jul-1937 N
Black William Gordon Spieles Claudette K. (Mrs.) 11-Jun-1952 N
Blackburn Ernest B. Waring Marion 14-Mar-1923 N
Blackman Robert D., 1st Lt. McBurnett Virginia Ann 28-Dec-1943 N
Blackwell Charlie Scott May 16-Jan-1922 N
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next