Instructions
Search this list of Tom Green County unclaimed marriage licenses to see if your ancestors neglected to obtain their marriage license from the county clerk. To claim the licenses, contact our Unclaimed Marriage License manager: SALES. Any license marked with a "Y" in the "Claimed" column has been claimed.
Search Groom Surname: Search Clear Search
Search Groom Given Name:
Search Bride Surname:
Search Bride Given Name:
Results Per Page: 
Jump to Page:

Records: 351 to 400 of 3781
Previous 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Next
Groom Surname Groom Given Name Bride Surname Bride Given Name Date Claimed
Briggs Arthur Prine Leila 25-Aug-1915 N
Bright James M. Pettegrew Jessie 5-Feb-1910 N
Bright V. C. Burch Kathleen 7-Sep-1925 N
Brightman O. F. Johnson Pauline 19-Sep-1914 N
Briones Canuto SaldaƱa Victoria 22-Dec-1880 N
Bristow J. Vernon Hodges Reva Mae 1-May-1927 N
Britten George Hickson Myrtle 14-Mar-1918 N
Brocato Walter A. Gould Peggyanne 29-Jun-1945 N
Brock George D. Fritz Julia Anna 12-Apr-1925 N
Brock J. W. Weaver C. B. (Mrs.) 11-Apr-1932 N
Brock Joe Smith Beulah 17-Nov-1923 N
Brod Joseph Nicholas Leidecker Julia Boggs (Mrs.) 10-Apr-1953 N
Brooks Charley Justice Nellie P. 24-Dec-1906 N
Brooks Ed Hamilton Lillie V. 6-Dec-1902 N
Brooks H. T. Massey Edith 6-Jan-1924 N
Brooks Ike Lawrence Bruton Opal Frances 10-Aug-1938 N
Brooks J. W. Tatum C. R. (Mrs.) 24-Nov-1933 N
Brooks J. Ward Brooks Bartie (Mrs.) 1-Nov-1922 N
Brooks R. H. Hurst Ruth 22-Aug-1928 N
Brooks W. C. Strickland Minnie P. 21-Dec-1904 N
Brooks W. E. Daugherty C. Ella 21-Apr-1901 N
Brookshier Chester Cook Lois 16-Jun-1917 N
Brosig Stanley Eugene Hoelscher Anita Magdalen 28-Apr-1954 N
Broughton Jack Watson Emma 14-Jul-1928 N
Brown Ardie J. Miller Anna Laura 11-Oct-1928 N
Brown Bell Williams Luvenie 26-Jan-1929 N
Brown Charles Douglas Hays Avalon (Mrs.) 2-Dec-1960 N
Brown Charles Rhodes Austin Estelle Emil 3-Jun-1891 N
Brown Clarence Stanley Bessie (Mrs.) 30-Mar-1946 N
Brown Clifford Isaac Armentrout Mary Ellen 7-Aug-1917 N
Brown Elmer Thomas, Pvt. Lee Billy Jo 20-Jan-1946 N
Brown Emory Burnham Leidecker Anna Norell 20-Nov-1951 N
Brown Ernest Yates Wall Annie Mary 25-Nov-1926 N
Brown Freeman Phillips Lucy 22-May-1928 N
Brown G. W. Dickson Lucille 6-Jun-1928 N
Brown Gerald John Bogh Shirley Mae 3-Jan-1958 N
Brown Harry Lusk Lela 13-Feb-1914 N
Brown Harvey Giles Sephrona 20-Aug-1905 N
Brown Horace David Brown Ara Jane 20-Apr-1953 N
Brown Hugh P. Story Minnie Mae 2-Nov-1922 N
Brown Ike Lee Rosa E. 14-Aug-1947 N
Brown J. E. Garner LaNell 9-Nov-1934 N
Brown J. J. Massey Emma (Mrs.) 27-Jan-1906 N
Brown J. W. McClellan Leona 4-Dec-1944 N
Brown Jerry F. Estep Reba Mildred 19-Jan-1948 N
Brown Jimmie Gaines Kirk Norma Gale 13-Feb-1957 N
Brown Joe McKaughan Fannie 31-Jul-1915 N
Brown Joe E. Walker Anita 5-May-1939 N
Brown L. B. Conley Laura 5-Oct-1923 N
Brown Louis Enriquez Agnes 25-Jun-1930 N
Previous 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Next